
VOOPOO
Voopoo Vrizz Pods
Nicotine
20mg
Battery
Built-in
Flavours
1 options
Voopoo pod system for refillable, lower-cost vaping.
- Refillable pod design
- USB-C rechargeable
- Draw-activated firing
- Salt-nic compatible
SKU: KITS-9252
Product Description
A starter-friendly pod system, the Voopoo Vrizz Pods gives you Voopoo reliability with the economy of refilling your own e-liquid. an USB-C battery and low-resistance coils make it forgiving for new vapers while still satisfying heavier ones. In stock now at $69.95, sent discreetly from our Sydney warehouse.
Key Features
- Refillable pod design
- USB-C rechargeable
- Draw-activated firing
- Salt-nic compatible
- Pocket-sized body
- Lower cost-per-mL than disposables
Available Flavours (1)
Voopoo Vrizz Pods FAQ
4 answersIs the Voopoo Vrizz Pods a good pod systems?+
What flavours does the Voopoo Vrizz Pods come in?+
Where can I buy the Voopoo Vrizz Pods in Australia?+
Is the Voopoo Vrizz Pods TGA compliant?+
Related Aussie Vape Hub Pages
Australian Regulation Notice: Nicotine-containing vaping products require a valid Australian prescription under the TGA Therapeutic Goods (Standard for Nicotine Vaping Products) (TGO 110) Order 2021. By purchasing, you confirm you hold a valid prescription and are 18 years or older. Aussie Vape Hub complies with all applicable Australian regulations.
Further reading:TGA vaping hub AU Dept. of Health
customer reviews
Be the first to leave a review.
No reviews yet for the Voopoo Vrizz Pods.