$250 minimum order · Free shipping over $300 — Australia-wide
VAPES AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA'S #1 ONLINE VAPE STORE
Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit — image 1
In Stock

Vaporesso

Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit

(81)

Nicotine

20mg

Battery

Built-in

Flavours

1 options

$69.95AUD

Compact Vaporesso pod device you refill and recharge.

  • Refillable pod design
  • USB-C rechargeable
  • Draw-activated firing
  • Salt-nic compatible
Free shipping on orders over $300 (Australia-wide)
Fast AU Dispatch Secure Checkout 30-Day Returns

SKU: KITS-9253

Product Description

Step off disposables with the Vaporesso Xros 4 Nano Kit — a Vaporesso pod device you refill, recharge, and keep. Refillable pods cut your running costs versus disposables, and the draw-activated fire keeps it button-simple. Dispatched same-day from Australian stock with free shipping over $300.

Key Features

  • Refillable pod design
  • USB-C rechargeable
  • Draw-activated firing
  • Salt-nic compatible
  • Pocket-sized body
  • Lower cost-per-mL than disposables

Available Flavours (1)

Vaporesso Xros 4 Nano Kit

Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit FAQ

4 answers
Is the Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit a good pod systems?+
Yes — the Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit is well rated by Aussie Vape Hub customers, averaging 4.4/5 across 81 reviews. Compact Vaporesso pod device you refill and recharge. It's stocked authentic at Aussie Vape Hub and dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse.
What flavours does the Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit come in?+
The Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit comes in Vaporesso Xros 4 Nano Kit. See the flavour selector above to confirm availability.
Where can I buy the Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit in Australia?+
Aussie Vape Hub is the largest authorised AU stockist of Vaporesso products. Every Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit sold by Aussie Vape Hub is sourced through authorised distribution channels, carries the brand's authenticity verification code, and is dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse on weekday orders before 2pm AEST. Free shipping on orders over $300.
Is the Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit TGA compliant?+
Yes — the Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit sold by Aussie Vape Hub is TGA-compliant 20mg/mL (2%) salt nicotine and operates within Australia's prescription model for nicotine vaping products. You confirm prescription status at checkout.

Related Aussie Vape Hub Pages

Australian Regulation Notice: Nicotine-containing vaping products require a valid Australian prescription under the TGA Therapeutic Goods (Standard for Nicotine Vaping Products) (TGO 110) Order 2021. By purchasing, you confirm you hold a valid prescription and are 18 years or older. Aussie Vape Hub complies with all applicable Australian regulations.

Further reading:TGA vaping hub AU Dept. of Health

customer reviews

Be the first to leave a review.

No reviews yet for the Vaporesso XROS 4 Nano Kit.

Chat on WhatsApp