$250 minimum order · Free shipping over $300 — Australia-wide
VAPES AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA'S #1 ONLINE VAPE STORE
Strawberry Kiwi BC5000 — image 1
In Stock

Strawberry Kiwi BC5000

(314)

Nicotine

20mg (2%)

Battery

Built-in

Flavours

1 options

$29.95AUD

Strawberry Kiwi Bc5000 our range disposable with a mesh coil and long-life puff rating.

  • Long-life puff capacity
  • 20mg/mL (2%) nicotine salt (TGA compliant)
  • USB-C rechargeable battery
  • Mesh coil for richer flavour
Free shipping on orders over $300 (Australia-wide)
Fast AU Dispatch Secure Checkout 30-Day Returns

SKU: DISPOS-8398

Product Description

our range's Strawberry Kiwi Bc5000 is a long-life disposable engineered for consistent flavour, wrapping a strawberry kiwi bc5000 profile around a mesh coil and a rechargeable battery. Draw-activated firing means there are no buttons or settings — unbox it, inhale, and it's ready. A rechargeable battery and 20mg/mL (2%) salt nicotine keep sessions steady without the harsh top-end of freebase. Held in local Australian stock for fast dispatch, and priced at $29.95 with free shipping once your cart passes $300.

Key Features

  • Long-life puff capacity
  • 20mg/mL (2%) nicotine salt (TGA compliant)
  • USB-C rechargeable battery
  • Mesh coil for richer flavour
  • Generous e-liquid reservoir
  • Draw-activated — no buttons

Specifications

Coil Type
Mesh
Nicotine Type
Salt nicotine
Nicotine Strength
20mg/mL (2%)

Available Flavours (1)

Strawberry Kiwi Bc5000

Strawberry Kiwi BC5000 FAQ

4 answers
Is the Strawberry Kiwi BC5000 a good disposable vapes?+
Yes — the Strawberry Kiwi BC5000 is highly rated by Aussie Vape Hub customers, averaging 4.7/5 across 314 reviews. Strawberry Kiwi Bc5000 our range disposable with a mesh coil and long-life puff rating. It's stocked authentic at Aussie Vape Hub and dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse.
What flavours does the Strawberry Kiwi BC5000 come in?+
The Strawberry Kiwi BC5000 comes in Strawberry Kiwi Bc5000. See the flavour selector above to confirm availability.
Where can I buy the Strawberry Kiwi BC5000 in Australia?+
Aussie Vape Hub is the largest authorised AU stockist of products. Every Strawberry Kiwi BC5000 sold by Aussie Vape Hub is sourced through authorised distribution channels, carries the brand's authenticity verification code, and is dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse on weekday orders before 2pm AEST. Free shipping on orders over $300.
Is the Strawberry Kiwi BC5000 TGA compliant?+
Yes — the Strawberry Kiwi BC5000 sold by Aussie Vape Hub is TGA-compliant 20mg/mL (2%) salt nicotine and operates within Australia's prescription model for nicotine vaping products. You confirm prescription status at checkout.

Related Aussie Vape Hub Pages

Australian Regulation Notice: Nicotine-containing vaping products require a valid Australian prescription under the TGA Therapeutic Goods (Standard for Nicotine Vaping Products) (TGO 110) Order 2021. By purchasing, you confirm you hold a valid prescription and are 18 years or older. Aussie Vape Hub complies with all applicable Australian regulations.

Further reading:TGA vaping hub AU Dept. of Health

customer reviews

Be the first to leave a review.

No reviews yet for the Strawberry Kiwi BC5000.

Chat on WhatsApp