$250 minimum order · Free shipping over $300 — Australia-wide
VAPES AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA'S #1 ONLINE VAPE STORE
Esse Menthol — image 1
In Stock

Esse Menthol

(31)

Nicotine

20mg

Battery

Built-in

Flavours

1 options

$29.95AUD

Genuine our range accessory, in Australian stock.

  • Genuine brand stock
  • Australian warehouse
  • Fast same-day dispatch
  • Tracked shipping
Free shipping on orders over $300 (Australia-wide)
Fast AU Dispatch Secure Checkout 30-Day Returns

SKU: CIGARE-5196

Product Description

our range's Esse Menthol is a compatible spare designed to keep your device performing like new. Shipped with tracking from our Sydney warehouse, free over $300.

Key Features

  • Genuine brand stock
  • Australian warehouse
  • Fast same-day dispatch
  • Tracked shipping

Available Flavours (1)

Esse Menthol

Esse Menthol FAQ

4 answers
Is the Esse Menthol a good accessories?+
Yes — the Esse Menthol is highly rated by Aussie Vape Hub customers, averaging 4.9/5 across 31 reviews. Genuine our range accessory, in Australian stock. It's stocked authentic at Aussie Vape Hub and dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse.
What flavours does the Esse Menthol come in?+
The Esse Menthol comes in Esse Menthol. See the flavour selector above to confirm availability.
Where can I buy the Esse Menthol in Australia?+
Aussie Vape Hub is the largest authorised AU stockist of products. Every Esse Menthol sold by Aussie Vape Hub is sourced through authorised distribution channels, carries the brand's authenticity verification code, and is dispatched same-day from our Sydney warehouse on weekday orders before 2pm AEST. Free shipping on orders over $300.
Is the Esse Menthol TGA compliant?+
Yes — the Esse Menthol sold by Aussie Vape Hub is TGA-compliant 20mg/mL (2%) salt nicotine and operates within Australia's prescription model for nicotine vaping products. You confirm prescription status at checkout.

Related Aussie Vape Hub Pages

Australian Regulation Notice: Nicotine-containing vaping products require a valid Australian prescription under the TGA Therapeutic Goods (Standard for Nicotine Vaping Products) (TGO 110) Order 2021. By purchasing, you confirm you hold a valid prescription and are 18 years or older. Aussie Vape Hub complies with all applicable Australian regulations.

Further reading:TGA vaping hub AU Dept. of Health

customer reviews

Be the first to leave a review.

No reviews yet for the Esse Menthol.

you may also like

Browse All →
Chat on WhatsApp